Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513448
התקשרות עם חברת FIT RIESEN לצורך רכישת פעולות שיווק לקידום תיירות ישראל בגרמניה
משרד התיירות awarded ₪20.8K to FIT Reisen for Education in May 2010 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2010
Award date
₪20.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
FIT Reisen 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪368K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת FIT RIESEN לצורך רכישת פעולות שיווק לקידום תיירות ישראל בגרמניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · FIT Reisen
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12467משרד התיירות₪116K15 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12309משרד התיירות₪112K01 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500810משרד התיירות₪61.7K01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and FIT Reisen — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back