↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509985

התקשרות עם חברת AIK-APO IMMOBILIEN- KAPITALANLAGESELLSCHAFT MMH לשכירת משרד ל- 5 שנים עבור לשכת התיירות באמסטרדם. תוקף ה

משרד התיירות awarded ₪255K to AIK-APO IMMOBILIEN- KAPITALANLAGESE for Facilities Management in March 2010 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Mar 2010
Award date
₪255K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪255K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת AIK-APO IMMOBILIEN- KAPITALANLAGESELLSCHAFT MMH לשכירת משרד ל- 5 שנים עבור לשכת התיירות באמסטרדם. תוקף ההתקשרות יחול מיום 1/3/2010 כאשר במשך 6 חודשים (עד ליום 31/8/2010) לא ישולמו דמי שכירות, אלא רק דמי אחזקה בסך של 616.72 אירו (3305.61 שח) לחודש כולל מעמ. עלות דמי השכירות הינה 47,610 אירו (255,189.6 שח) לא כולל מעמ 19%.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and AIK-APO IMMOBILIEN- KAPITALANLAGESE — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up