↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511378

התקשרות עם מלון הר ציון לצורך ביצוע ארוחת ערב ל-400 משתתפים בכנס השנתי של איגוד הכדורגל האירופי (UEFA) אשר תתקיים בתאריך

משרד התיירות awarded ₪278K to מלון הר ציון בעמ for Education in March 2010 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

25 Mar 2010
Award date
₪278K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪278K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מלון הר ציון לצורך ביצוע ארוחת ערב ל-400 משתתפים בכנס השנתי של איגוד הכדורגל האירופי (UEFA) אשר תתקיים בתאריך 25/3/2010

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מלון הר ציון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up