Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510995
התקשרות עם חב' אמקא לצורך הפקת מעטפות לתלושי שכר חסויים לעובדי הוראה.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪109K to אמקה קליין בע"מ for Education in January 2010 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
₪109K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אמקה קליין בע"מ 20 Awards
6 Buyers
₪15.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' אמקא לצורך הפקת מעטפות לתלושי שכר חסויים לעובדי הוראה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אמקה קליין בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552797משרד המשפטים₪3.5M01 Apr 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564845משרד המשפטים₪2.7M01 Apr 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648491משרד החינוך₪1.2M01 May 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אמקה קליין בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back