Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508477
בקשה להארכת הסכמי התקשרות עם מפעילי מרכזי הכוונה לשנת 2009.
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪4.0M to מנפאואר ישראל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מנפאואר ישראל בעמ 19 Awards
5 Buyers
₪241M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להארכת הסכמי התקשרות עם מפעילי מרכזי הכוונה לשנת 2009.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מנפאואר ישראל בעמ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591158משרד החינוך₪45.4M01 Jan 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13611משרד החינוך₪36.5M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626443משרד החינוך₪32.1M01 Jan 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and מנפאואר ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back