↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510404

התקשרות עם הפרוייקט הלאומי לקהילה האתיופית בישראל בעמ. הפרוייקט הינו החלטת ממשלה מתאריך 12.7.09 להפעלת פרויקט לאומי ליהו

המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הפרויקט הלאומי לקהילה האתיופית בישר for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2009 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.

01 Dec 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
45 Awards
2 Buyers
₪500M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם הפרוייקט הלאומי לקהילה האתיופית בישראל בעמ. הפרוייקט הינו החלטת ממשלה מתאריך 12.7.09 להפעלת פרויקט לאומי ליהודי אתיופיה בישראל ולצורך כך הוקמה חברה בת של הסוכנות היהודית הפרייקט הינו פרויקט משותף למדינת ישראל ולסוכהי.

Premium

Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה

1,369 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,325 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הפרויקט הלאומי לקהילה האתיופית בישר

45 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and הפרויקט הלאומי לקהילה האתיופית בישר — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up