Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509340
התקשרות עם חברת גיאוקטוגראיה
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪32.0K to חברת גיאוקרטוגרפיה for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2009 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2009
Award date
₪32.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת גיאוקרטוגרפיה 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת גיאוקטוגראיה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברת גיאוקרטוגרפיה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12085משרד התיירות₪910K01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547257משרד הכלכלה₪313K10 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528185המשרד לקליטת העליה₪58.6K18 Dec 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and חברת גיאוקרטוגרפיה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back