Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509333
התקשרות עם עירית קרית מלאכי
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪65.0K to קרן קרית מלאכי לפיתוח ולקידום הספור for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2009 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2009
Award date
₪65.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן קרית מלאכי לפיתוח ולקידום הספור 21 Awards
2 Buyers
₪13.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עירית קרית מלאכי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קרן קרית מלאכי לפיתוח ולקידום הספור
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544097משרד החינוך₪1.5M19 Dec 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549669משרד החינוך₪1.0M01 Jan 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579043משרד החינוך₪1.0M04 Apr 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and קרן קרית מלאכי לפיתוח ולקידום הספור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back