Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505425
התקשרות עם אדריכל לפרויקט שיפוץ מח' א' סגורה במרכז לבריאות הנפש כפר שאול
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪566K to ויזנטל אירוין for Construction & Public Works in July 2009 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Jul 2009
Award date
₪566K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ויזנטל אירוין 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אדריכל לפרויקט שיפוץ מח' א' סגורה במרכז לבריאות הנפש כפר שאול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ויזנטל אירוין
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541652משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪381K22 Apr 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545373משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪224K01 Sep 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530665משרד הבריאות₪220K01 Mar 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ויזנטל אירוין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back