Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509876
קורס משפטי מנהלי
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪38.0K to אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר( for Education in January 2009 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2009
Award date
₪38.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר( 208 Awards
21 Buyers
₪121M Total won
Contract description
קורס משפטי מנהלי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר(
208 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590803המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל₪20.0M29 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584487משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪12.3M19 Feb 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609399משרד החינוך₪9.5M09 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back