Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33627
הרחבת התקשרות עם אדריכל אמיר ברגר בפריקט שיפוץ מחלקות א' ב' בבית החולים באר יעקב
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪251K to ברגר אמיר for Construction & Public Works in December 2008 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Dec 2008
Award date
₪251K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברגר אמיר 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם אדריכל אמיר ברגר בפריקט שיפוץ מחלקות א' ב' בבית החולים באר יעקב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ברגר אמיר
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548510משרד הבריאות₪283K01 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545364משרד הבריאות₪236K11 Sep 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538601משרד הבריאות₪150K12 Dec 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ברגר אמיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back