Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33707
הארכת התקשרות עם יועצים פיננסים לוועדת המכרזים להקמת בית החולים באשדוד
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪390K to ארנון, תדמור-לוי for Construction & Public Works in December 2008 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Dec 2008
Award date
₪390K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארנון, תדמור-לוי 38 Awards
14 Buyers
₪15.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם יועצים פיננסים לוועדת המכרזים להקמת בית החולים באשדוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ארנון, תדמור-לוי
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31500משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪2.8M04 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589936משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.0M11 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562633משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.6M31 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ארנון, תדמור-לוי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back