Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33978
בקשהלהרחבת התקשרות עם קונסטורוקטור - נחום ברר- בפרויקט הקמת ביס שיקומי אסיף במרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪77.5K to ברר נחום for Healthcare & Medical in March 2009 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Mar 2009
Award date
₪77.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברר נחום 15 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
בקשהלהרחבת התקשרות עם קונסטורוקטור - נחום ברר- בפרויקט הקמת ביס שיקומי אסיף במרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ברר נחום
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649452משרד הבריאות₪1.2M01 May 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531420משרד הבריאות₪700K01 Apr 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599844משרד הבריאות₪644K22 Jun 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ברר נחום — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back