Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33316
הרחבת התקשרות עם מתכנן תברואה אמנון יושע מח' פנימית ד' מרכז רפואי ברזילי
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪112K to אמנון יושע מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in April 2009 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2009
Award date
₪112K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אמנון יושע מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ 16 Awards
5 Buyers
₪4.6M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם מתכנן תברואה אמנון יושע מח' פנימית ד' מרכז רפואי ברזילי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אמנון יושע מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548772משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪2.1M10 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535892משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪644K24 Oct 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509171משרד הבריאות₪641K31 Dec 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אמנון יושע מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back