Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505233
ניהול הוסטלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪296K to מטב עמותה לשרותי טיפול ורווחה (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2009
Award date
₪296K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מטב עמותה לשרותי טיפול ורווחה (ע"ר) 52 Awards
6 Buyers
₪169M Total won
Contract description
ניהול הוסטלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מטב עמותה לשרותי טיפול ורווחה (ע"ר)
52 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537165משרד הרווחה₪58.3M03 Aug 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27901משרד הרווחה₪13.7M01 Sep 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10704משרד הרווחה₪10.0M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מטב עמותה לשרותי טיפול ורווחה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back