Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-34126
שינויים בתכנית עי הוספת שביל לצורך טיפול בתשתיות וכתוצאה מכך הזזת מגרשים.-טמרה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.7K to גלבוע רזיה for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Apr 2009
Award date
₪11.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גלבוע רזיה 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪516K Total won
Contract description
שינויים בתכנית עי הוספת שביל לצורך טיפול בתשתיות וכתוצאה מכך הזזת מגרשים.-טמרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גלבוע רזיה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547927משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪444K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569875משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪59.6K30 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גלבוע רזיה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back