↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-501172

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לצורך הפעלת שלב ב' בפרויקט העמותות הציבוריות שתכליתו מיפוי העמותות עימן עובד אגף השיקום ובניית מודל

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪72.3K to גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( for Construction & Public Works in September 2008 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Sep 2008
Award date
₪72.3K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
374 Awards
33 Buyers
₪5.0B Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לצורך הפעלת שלב ב' בפרויקט העמותות הציבוריות שתכליתו מיפוי העמותות עימן עובד אגף השיקום ובניית מודל עבודה ונהלים משותפים ומוסכמים - תיקון להחלטה שניתנה ביום 09.01.2008, פרוטוקול מס' 03/2008, החלטה מס' 19, פנייה מס' 31436 אשר אושרה עי החשב הכללי - שינוי תקופת ההתקשרות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(

374 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up