Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32333
הגדלת התקשרות לצורך מתן שירותי ניהול והפעלת מזנון משרד הרווחה, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 176/2005.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪48.0K to מזרחי שרוני for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2008 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2008
Award date
₪48.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מזרחי שרוני 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪227K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות לצורך מתן שירותי ניהול והפעלת מזנון משרד הרווחה, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 176/2005.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מזרחי שרוני
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33010משרד הרווחה₪107K01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505825משרד האוצר₪72.0K08 Aug 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מזרחי שרוני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back