Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31928
הארכת התקשרות לצורך אספקת ערכות חד פעמיות לגילוי סמים בשתן.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪240K to פארמטופ בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2008 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2008
Award date
₪240K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פארמטופ בעמ 11 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לצורך אספקת ערכות חד פעמיות לגילוי סמים בשתן.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פארמטופ בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512548משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M11 May 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13594משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪300K13 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512948משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪300K31 May 2010 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and פארמטופ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back