↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-501052

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז רופא לחניכי מעון נופים תיקון להחלטה מיום 09.04.2008, פרוטוקול מס' 12/2008, החלטה מס' 17, (פנייה מס'

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪20.7K to כחילי יוסף for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2008 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 May 2008
Award date
₪20.7K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

כחילי יוסף
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪20.7K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז רופא לחניכי מעון נופים תיקון להחלטה מיום 09.04.2008, פרוטוקול מס' 12/2008, החלטה מס' 17, (פנייה מס' 31863) אשר מפאת טעות טכנית אושר לו היקף העסקה של שעה אחת.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and כחילי יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up