Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-500987
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז למתן שירותי שידורי טלויזיה רב ערוציים.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪40.9K to הוט מערכות תקשורת בכבלים for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2008 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Mar 2008
Award date
₪40.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הוט מערכות תקשורת בכבלים 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪40.9K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז למתן שירותי שידורי טלויזיה רב ערוציים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and הוט מערכות תקשורת בכבלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back