Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31515
הארכת התקשרות לצורך מתן שרות הזנה במעון נופים, מגדל טבריה.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪525K to ס.ש.ק. ניהול והפעלת בתי אוכל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2008 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2008
Award date
₪525K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ס.ש.ק. ניהול והפעלת בתי אוכל בעמ 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪10.7M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לצורך מתן שרות הזנה במעון נופים, מגדל טבריה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ס.ש.ק. ניהול והפעלת בתי אוכל בעמ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505685משרד הרווחה₪1.3M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538319משרד הרווחה₪1.3M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505684משרד הרווחה₪1.0M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ס.ש.ק. ניהול והפעלת בתי אוכל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back