Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31388
הארכת התקשרות בנושא העסקת כח אדם שאינו עובדי מדינה במשרד הרווחה.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪154K to אורטל שירותי כח אדם בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2008 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Jan 2008
Award date
₪154K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורטל שירותי כח אדם בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪384K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות בנושא העסקת כח אדם שאינו עובדי מדינה במשרד הרווחה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אורטל שירותי כח אדם בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539757משרד המשפטים₪230K20 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540480משרד המשפטים₪104 Mar 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אורטל שירותי כח אדם בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back