Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-29146
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז להקמת תחנות מידע ללקויי שמיעה בביזור ארצי.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪316K to ג'ויינט ישראל for Construction & Public Works in January 2008 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2008
Award date
₪316K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'ויינט ישראל 37 Awards
5 Buyers
₪91.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז להקמת תחנות מידע ללקויי שמיעה בביזור ארצי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ג'ויינט ישראל
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11724משרד הרווחה₪21.3M21 Jul 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592697משרד החינוך₪16.7M05 Feb 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33624משרד המשפטים₪11.5M01 Jan 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ג'ויינט ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back