Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-501114
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לרכישת שנתון סטטיסטי
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.6K to המועצה הלאומית לשלום הילד for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2008 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Jun 2008
Award date
₪2.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המועצה הלאומית לשלום הילד 79 Awards
9 Buyers
₪14.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לרכישת שנתון סטטיסטי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המועצה הלאומית לשלום הילד
79 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532074המשרד לקליטת העליה₪10.8M01 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519781משרד הרווחה₪693K19 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543905משרד העלייה והקליטה₪415K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and המועצה הלאומית לשלום הילד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back