Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619452
מימוש אופציה מכרז 20-2016
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪800K to מטריקס אי.טי. מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Jun 2026
Award date
₪800K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי.טי. מערכות בע"מ 40 Awards
9 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה מכרז 20-2016
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי.טי. מערכות בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31395משרד המשפטים₪705K02 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571811משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪370K01 Nov 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513028משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪220K01 Jul 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מטריקס אי.טי. מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back