Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616934
מבנה מרפאות ילדים ונוער ומרכז טל - המרכז לברה"נ באר שבע
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪84.1K to מ.ג. יועצים לאקוסטיקה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 May 2026
Award date
₪84.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.ג. יועצים לאקוסטיקה בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪476K Total won
Contract description
מבנה מרפאות ילדים ונוער ומרכז טל - המרכז לברה"נ באר שבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מ.ג. יועצים לאקוסטיקה בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540249המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪152K27 Feb 2013 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595927משרד הבריאות₪150K22 Mar 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532011משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.5K01 Oct 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מ.ג. יועצים לאקוסטיקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back