Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549994
התקשרות עם לאומית שירותי בריאות לבדיקות קורונה וחיסונים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪720M to קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים של הסתדר for Healthcare & Medical in March 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Mar 2022
Award date
₪720M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים של הסתדר 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪721M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם לאומית שירותי בריאות לבדיקות קורונה וחיסונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים של הסתדר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558424המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪380K15 Dec 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597300משרד הבריאות₪160K30 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508846משרד הבריאותNot disclosed07 Dec 2009 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים של הסתדר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back