Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549917
ביסוס יכולות ריצוף - AID
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪4.0M to איי איי די ג'נומיקס בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Mar 2022
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איי איי די ג'נומיקס בע"מ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪43.3M Total won
Contract description
ביסוס יכולות ריצוף - AID
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · איי איי די ג'נומיקס בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545844משרד הבריאות₪22.1M26 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553460משרד הבריאות₪16.6M12 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539035משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪630K01 Oct 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and איי איי די ג'נומיקס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back