Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616235
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת ייעוץ אסטרטגי תאס ק
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪870K to תאסק תל אביב ייעוץ אסטרטגי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 May 2026
Award date
₪870K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תאסק תל אביב ייעוץ אסטרטגי בע"מ 24 Awards
9 Buyers
₪17.7M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת ייעוץ אסטרטגי תאס ק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · תאסק תל אביב ייעוץ אסטרטגי בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644966משרד ראש הממשלה₪3.0M30 Dec 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626435משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.5M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632812משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.5M10 Apr 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and תאסק תל אביב ייעוץ אסטרטגי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back