Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617208
הנצלת איברים - ד"ר לוינגר דרור
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪44.4K to אייל נחום for Healthcare & Medical in May 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 May 2026
Award date
₪44.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אייל נחום 13 Awards
6 Buyers
₪9.0M Total won
Contract description
הנצלת איברים - ד"ר לוינגר דרור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אייל נחום
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-914734משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.1M13 Dec 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16242משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.6M14 Feb 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15427משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪962K15 Jan 2006 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אייל נחום — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back