Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615909
הרחבת התקשרות יפעת ויגו
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪62.0K to יפעת ויגו בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in May 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2026
Award date
₪62.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יפעת ויגו בע"מ 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪167K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות יפעת ויגו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · יפעת ויגו בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610653משרד התיירות₪60.8K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618672משרד התיירות₪35.9K01 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500961משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪7.9K12 Feb 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and יפעת ויגו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back