Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616059
מיזם משותף עם קרן מנדל צפון - תוכנית מכשירי המכשירים - מחזור ב'
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪3.0M to קרן מנדל - ישראל (ע"ר) for Healthcare & Medical in May 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2026
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן מנדל - ישראל (ע"ר) 34 Awards
4 Buyers
₪130M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם קרן מנדל צפון - תוכנית מכשירי המכשירים - מחזור ב'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קרן מנדל - ישראל (ע"ר)
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527654משרד החינוך₪21.8M27 Dec 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519750משרד החינוך₪19.2M01 Feb 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510987משרד החינוך₪17.3M01 Jan 2010 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קרן מנדל - ישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back