Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617595
הסבת אקדמאיים - מועד פתיחה אביב
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪961K to המרכז האקדמי לב )ע"ר( for Education in June 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2026
Award date
₪961K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המרכז האקדמי לב )ע"ר( 22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪7.2M Total won
Contract description
הסבת אקדמאיים - מועד פתיחה אביב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · המרכז האקדמי לב )ע"ר(
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565792משרד הבריאות₪1.0M01 Jan 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608039משרד הבריאות₪881K01 Dec 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601934משרד הבריאות₪874K01 Jun 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and המרכז האקדמי לב )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back