Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619154
פרצלציה באשדוד ‑ בקשה להתקשרות עם משרד מדידות
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪89.7K to מודדי טבעון שרותי הנדסה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2026 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 May 2026
Award date
₪89.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מודדי טבעון שרותי הנדסה בע"מ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
פרצלציה באשדוד ‑ בקשה להתקשרות עם משרד מדידות
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מודדי טבעון שרותי הנדסה בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639960משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪214K02 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606972משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪133K17 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631126הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪124K10 Mar 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and מודדי טבעון שרותי הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back