Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613222
הארכת התקשרות לשנת 2026 עם יעקב אלבגלי, מכרז 503/2016
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪292K to אלבגלי יעקב for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪292K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלבגלי יעקב 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לשנת 2026 עם יעקב אלבגלי, מכרז 503/2016
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלבגלי יעקב
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550032רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪449K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567304רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪449K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597421רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪449K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and אלבגלי יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back