Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617775
פרצלציה בניר יצחק ‑ בקשה להתקשרות עם משרד מדידות
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪330K to מ.ג.ה. מדידות גיאולוגיה והנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in April 2026 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Apr 2026
Award date
₪330K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.ג.ה. מדידות גיאולוגיה והנדסה בע"מ 21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
פרצלציה בניר יצחק ‑ בקשה להתקשרות עם משרד מדידות
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ.ג.ה. מדידות גיאולוגיה והנדסה בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513718משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪968K06 Jul 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628085משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪569K15 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508933משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪233K15 Dec 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and מ.ג.ה. מדידות גיאולוגיה והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back