Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613626
פרצלציה בבאר שבע (שכונת רמות ‑ מתחם מערבי) ‑ בקשה להתקשרות עם משרד מדידות
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪425K to שריר מודדים מוסמכים for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2025 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Dec 2025
Award date
₪425K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שריר מודדים מוסמכים 13 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
פרצלציה בבאר שבע (שכונת רמות ‑ מתחם מערבי) ‑ בקשה להתקשרות עם משרד מדידות
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שריר מודדים מוסמכים
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624241משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪366K01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567094משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪315K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607106משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪257K14 Jan 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and שריר מודדים מוסמכים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back