Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594587
רכישת תחזוקה לרישיונות קיימים ובנק שעות לתמיכה במוצר QLIKVIEW/QLIKSENSE
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪1.5M to אס.פי דאטא בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2025 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אס.פי דאטא בע"מ 158 Awards
20 Buyers
₪118M Total won
Contract description
רכישת תחזוקה לרישיונות קיימים ובנק שעות לתמיכה במוצר QLIKVIEW/QLIKSENSE
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אס.פי דאטא בע"מ
158 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521210משרד החינוך₪6.4M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560792המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪5.7M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559595המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪5.2M01 Jan 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and אס.פי דאטא בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back