Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598677
בקשה להתקשרות עם אשכול גליל ערים מזרחי כספק יחיד
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪150K to איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז 42 Awards
7 Buyers
₪117M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם אשכול גליל ערים מזרחי כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז
42 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598131המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪15.5M20 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627044משרד הרווחה₪14.3M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587503משרד הרווחה₪13.1M01 Sep 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back