Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600367
אשד קרבקי - הובלה ואחסון של בקר ובעלי חיים
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪590K to קרבקי אשד for Transport & Logistics in January 2025 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪590K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרבקי אשד 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
אשד קרבקי - הובלה ואחסון של בקר ובעלי חיים
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קרבקי אשד
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595550רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪585K05 Dec 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531690המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪50.0K05 Apr 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and קרבקי אשד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back