Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595551
כוונה להתקשר עם ספק יחיד - אתר האינטרנט נבו לשנת 2025.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪81.1K to נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪81.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ 273 Awards
39 Buyers
₪62.5M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשר עם ספק יחיד - אתר האינטרנט נבו לשנת 2025.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ
273 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614834משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪27.0M01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594331משרד המשפטים₪3.9M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578842משרד המשפטים₪3.7M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back