Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607057
פרצלציה בשומרה ‑ בקשה להתקשרות עם משרד מדידות
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪345K to סבאג מהנדסים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2025 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 May 2025
Award date
₪345K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סבאג מהנדסים בע"מ 33 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
פרצלציה בשומרה ‑ בקשה להתקשרות עם משרד מדידות
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סבאג מהנדסים בע"מ
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572546משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪315K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619356רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪294K03 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31081משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪270K18 Nov 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and סבאג מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back