Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615486
הזמנת תצ"ר בקיבוץ גשור
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪256K to ע.ד.י מדידות והנדסה (תש"נ) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2025 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Dec 2025
Award date
₪256K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ע.ד.י מדידות והנדסה (תש"נ) בע"מ 14 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
הזמנת תצ"ר בקיבוץ גשור
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ע.ד.י מדידות והנדסה (תש"נ) בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547334משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪875K27 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626736משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪362K25 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626091רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪326K05 Dec 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ע.ד.י מדידות והנדסה (תש"נ) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back