Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609747
פרצלציה בקרית אתא (מתחם תל חי) ‑ בקשה להתקשרות עם משרד מדידות
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪207K to בשיר עבד אל-ראזק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2025 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
18 Sep 2025
Award date
₪207K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בשיר עבד אל-ראזק בע"מ 27 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
פרצלציה בקרית אתא (מתחם תל חי) ‑ בקשה להתקשרות עם משרד מדידות
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בשיר עבד אל-ראזק בע"מ
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558541משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪782K18 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544568משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪240K18 Aug 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571842משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪190K15 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and בשיר עבד אל-ראזק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back