Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617774
פרצלציה בחירן ‑ בקשה להתקשרות עם משרד מדידות
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪123K to אבראהים טאטור הנדסה ויעוץ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2026 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Apr 2026
Award date
₪123K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אבראהים טאטור הנדסה ויעוץ בע"מ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪383K Total won
Contract description
פרצלציה בחירן ‑ בקשה להתקשרות עם משרד מדידות
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבראהים טאטור הנדסה ויעוץ בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590899רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪150K01 Aug 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534008רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪110K19 May 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and אבראהים טאטור הנדסה ויעוץ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back