Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619056
ODP GLOBAL אספקת ריהוט נציגות אטלנטה - אגף משאבים חומריים
משרד החוץ awarded ₪364K to ODP GLOBAL for Construction & Public Works in July 2026 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Jul 2026
Award date
₪364K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ODP GLOBAL 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.6M Total won
Contract description
ODP GLOBAL אספקת ריהוט נציגות אטלנטה - אגף משאבים חומריים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ODP GLOBAL
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589617משרד החוץ₪6.0M24 Nov 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609643משרד החוץ₪118K14 Nov 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568257משרד האוצר₪53.1K20 May 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ODP GLOBAL — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back