Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612832
WOCHIT - פלטפורמה להפקת סרטוני וידיאו - אגף דיפלומטיה ציבורית - התקשרות לשנת 2026
משרד החוץ awarded ₪29.7K to WOCHIT for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Jan 2026
Award date
₪29.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
WOCHIT 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪387K Total won
Contract description
WOCHIT - פלטפורמה להפקת סרטוני וידיאו - אגף דיפלומטיה ציבורית - התקשרות לשנת 2026
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · WOCHIT
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654012משרד החוץ₪108K10 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616501משרד החוץ₪40.0K07 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528231משרד החוץ₪36.0K01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and WOCHIT — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back