Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617219
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החוץ awarded ₪356K to רוביקון פתרונות אנושיים בע"מ for Education in July 2026 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2026
Award date
₪356K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רוביקון פתרונות אנושיים בע"מ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪999K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רוביקון פתרונות אנושיים בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636648משרד החוץ₪176K01 Jul 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628404משרד החוץ₪176K01 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647042משרד החוץ₪144K01 Jan 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and רוביקון פתרונות אנושיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back