Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617043
אירוע הסברה וכנס ירושלים בניו-יורק
משרד החוץ awarded ₪250K to "בשבע" השבועון לציבור הדתי בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2026 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2026
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
"בשבע" השבועון לציבור הדתי בע"מ 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪367K Total won
Contract description
אירוע הסברה וכנס ירושלים בניו-יורק
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · "בשבע" השבועון לציבור הדתי בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569763משרד התפוצות₪117K01 Jun 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605423לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפ"מ)Not disclosed10 Aug 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and "בשבע" השבועון לציבור הדתי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back